Registration Status
Return to Home Page

print this page

 

154 lines in registration file

All Registrations

REF FIRST NAME LAST NAME DIST CLUB/COUNTRY TITLE DATE ATTEND

1 Newt Aaron 6900 Columbus Club President Elect 7/16/2017 1 Paid
2 Phyllis Aaron 6900 Columbus Club Member 7/16/2017 2 Paid
3 TERRY ADKINS 6920 Camden County Assistant Governor 8/1/2017 4 Paid
4 Anna Ahlstrom 6900 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 5 N/A
5 Mike Alexander 6910 Duluth GRSP Trustee 7/11/2017 6 Paid
6 Shawna Anderson 6910 Braselton Host Family 2017-18 7/13/2017 8 Paid
7 Michele Arwood 6900 Thomasville Host Family 2017-18 7/10/2017 9 *Unpaid
8 Clare Ballantyne 6910 England GRSP Student 7/7/2017 10 N/A
9 Felipe Bassani 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017 11 N/A
10 Felipe Betancur 6900 Colombia GRSP Student 7/7/2017 12 N/A
11 Aaron Bezuidenhout 6910 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017 13 N/A
12 Ian Bond 6900 Columbus GRSP Officer 8/2/2017 15 Paid
13 Lily Bownes 6900 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017 16 N/A
14 Allen Bowns 6910 Johns Creek Host Family 2017-18 4/27/2017 18 Paid
15 RICARDO BRAVO 6910 Martinez-Evans GRSP Trustee 8/17/2017 20 *Unpaid
16 Ulrika Bremberg 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 21 N/A
17 Tarby Bryant 6900 Buckhead Host Family 2017-18 7/16/2017 23 Paid
18 Dean Burke 6900 Bainbridge Dignitary 8/7/2017 25 *Unpaid
19 Brandie Cecil 6900 Cairo Host Family-Conclave Weekend 8/10/2017 27 N/A
20 Lorri Christopher 6900 Dunwoody GRSP Officer 6/16/2017 28 Paid
21 Lynn Clarke 6900 Bremen District Chair 7/11/2017 29 Paid
22 David Cooper 6910 Rockdale County District Governor 7/26/2017 33 Paid
23 Denise Crews Other Non-Rotarian Other Title 8/14/2017 35 N/A
24 Maggie Cripps 6920 Australia GRSP Student 7/7/2017 36 N/A
25 Stacey Cunningham 6900 Bainbridge Host Family 2017-18 6/20/2017 38 Paid
26 Vance Custer 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/17/2017 40 *Unpaid
27 Tehara Dalpethado 6910 Sri Lanka GRSP Student 7/7/2017 41 N/A
28 Maria DeAssis Mura 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017 42 N/A
29 Sophie Desigaud 6910 France GRSP Student 7/7/2017 43 N/A
30 John Dowdy 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/15/2017 45 *Unpaid
31 Court Dowis 6900 Harris County District Governor Elect 8/14/2017 46 Paid
32 James Drake 6920 Savannah GRSP Chair Emeritus 8/2/2017 48 Paid
33 Tinotenda Dube 6900 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017 49 N/A
34 Troels Ebbesen 6920 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017 50 N/A
35 Roger Edmunds 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/17/2017 52 Paid
36 Greg Elder 6910 Canton Host Family 2017-18 8/8/2017 54 Paid
37 Sam Eskew 6920 Savannah South Club President 8/10/2017 56 *Unpaid
38 Valentina Esper 6900 Colombia GRSP Student 7/7/2017 57 N/A
39 James Eubanks 6900 Pelham Host Family 2017-18 8/8/2017 59 Paid
40 Candice Eubanks 6900 Cairo Assistant Governor 7/12/2017 60 N/A
41 Jakob Fahl 6920 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017 61 N/A
42 Lucila Fernandes 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017 62 N/A
43 Jonathan Forstrom 6920 Downtown Statesboro GRSP Trustee 7/25/2017 64 *Unpaid
44 MARLENE FREE 6900 Bainbridge Assistant Governor 8/6/2017 66 Paid
45 Larry Frosteg 6900 Pelham GRSP Trustee Emeritus 8/7/2017 68 Paid
46 Robert Gerhart 6900 Bainbridge Dignitary 8/4/2017 69 *Unpaid
47 Sofia Glumer 6900 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017 70 N/A
48 Bert Guy 6920 Camden County GRSP Officer 7/23/2017 71 Paid
49 Threasa Hall 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 7/21/2017 72 Paid
50 Steven Harrold 6910 Greene-Putnam Counties GRSP Trustee 4/18/2017 74 Paid
51 Alice Harting 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 75 N/A
52 Paige Havens 6910 Gwinnett County Past Club President 7/10/2017 77 Paid
53 Milton Heard 6920 Macon GRSP Trustee 7/16/2017 78 N/A
54 John Hipes 6900 Alpharetta Club Past President 8/1/2017 79 Paid
55 Karen Hipes 6900 Alpharetta Club Director 8/1/2017 80 Paid
56 Peter Hoffman 6920 Savannah Host Family 2017-18 7/31/2017 82 Paid
57 Al Hombroek 6910 Lawrenceville District Chair 4/19/2017 84 Paid
58 Maureen Horvath 6920 Savannah Sunrise GRSP Trustee 7/19/2017 86 Paid
59 Tommie Howell 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/15/2017 87 *Unpaid
60 Cheryl Huffman 6910 Rome-Seven Hills GRSP Trustee 8/2/2017 88 Paid
61 Carolyn Iamon 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/4/2017 89 *Unpaid
62 Steve Ivory 6900 Peachtree City Host Family 2017-18 8/6/2017 91 Paid
63 M Jaleel 6900 Peachtree City GRSP Trustee 8/10/2017 93 Paid
64 Peter Vang Jensen 6900 Buckhead Club Director 8/3/2017 94 Paid
65 Rebecca Johnston 6910 Canton GRSP Trustee 8/16/2017 96 Paid
66 Rodney Jones 6900 Bainbridge Club Past President 8/11/2017 97 *Unpaid
67 Rob Kellner 6920 Valdosta District Chair 7/27/2017 98 Paid
68 Missy Kendrick 6900 Polk County Club President 8/8/2017 99 Paid
69 susan kleine 6920 Skidaway Island GRSP Trustee 7/14/2017 101 Paid
70 Karl Kling 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/12/2017 102 Paid
71 Philipp Kutschker 6900 Germany GRSP Student 7/7/2017 103 N/A
72 Gerard Kwilecki 6900 Bainbridge Past Club President 6/26/2017 104 *Unpaid
73 Alice lagebrant 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 105 N/A
74 Amy Lam 6900 Dunwoody Host Family 2017-18 8/7/2017 106 N/A
75 Harold Lambert 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/16/2017 108 *Unpaid
76 Douglas Lambert 6920 Downtown Statesboro Host Family 2017-18 8/3/2017 110 Paid
77 Barbara Lariscy Other Guest GRSP Office Administrator 4/17/2017 112 Paid
78 Barry Lee 6910 Gilmer County Host Family 2017-18 4/7/2017 113 Paid
79 Jack Leverette 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/15/2017 115 *Unpaid
80 Pam Lightsey 6920 Augusta South District Chair 8/9/2017 117 *Unpaid
81 Jedon Lilliston 6920 Camden County Club Past President 8/13/2017 118 Paid
82 Victoria Lindwert 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 119 N/A
83 Smilla Luuk 6900 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 120 N/A
84 Rick Maddox 6910 Union County GRSP Trustee 7/10/2017 121 Paid
85 DEBRA MANER 6920 Camden County Host Family 2017-18 7/25/2017 122 Paid
86 Barbara Martens 6920 Savannah West Club Member 7/24/2017 124 Paid
87 Don Martin 6910 Jasper District Governor Nominee 7/10/2017 125 Paid
88 Regina Martin 6910 Jasper Club President 7/10/2017 126 Paid
89 Mayara Martins 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017 127 N/A
90 Toni Marwitz 6920 Skidaway Island Club President 7/13/2017 128 Paid
91 Ted Mauldin 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/15/2017 130 *Unpaid
92 Javier Mayora 6900 El Salvador GRSP Student 7/7/2017 131 N/A
93 James McCoy 6910 Lanier-Forsyth GRSP Trustee 4/19/2017 133 Paid
94 Orla McDevitt 6900 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017 134 N/A
95 Eddie Metallo 6900 Bainbridge Other Title 8/17/2017 136 Paid
96 John Miller 6900 Griffin Chaplin 8/16/2017 138 Paid
97 Richard More 6910 Hungary GRSP Student 7/7/2017 139 N/A
98 Dewey Moye 6910 Dahlonega Club Past President 8/12/2017 141 Paid
99 Olivia Mulvey 6900 England GRSP Student 7/7/2017 142 N/A
100 Brendan Mungwena 6920 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017 143 N/A
101 Al Myers 6910 Conyers GRSP Officer 4/20/2017 144 Paid
102 Linnea Neman 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 145 N/A
103 Sebastian Nesheim 6900 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017 146 N/A
104 Mike Newsome 6920 Macon Host Family 2017-18 7/25/2017 148 Paid
105 Al Newton 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/8/2017 149 Paid
106 Siri Norlander 6900 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 150 N/A
107 Rungano Nyamayedenga 6920 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017 151 N/A
108 R Shannon Osborne 6910 Greene-Putnam Counties Assistant Governor 6/28/2017 153 Paid
109 Alvaro Paba 6900 Colombia GRSP Student 7/7/2017 154 N/A
110 Clayton Penhallegon 6900 Bainbridge Club Past President 8/13/2017 155 *Unpaid
111 DEBBY PEPPERS 6910 Carpet City Host Family 2017-18 7/25/2017 157 Paid
112 Paul Pieschel 6920 St. Simons Island GRSP Trustee 5/9/2017 158 Paid
113 LEE PINNELL 6900 Americus GRSP Trustee 8/10/2017 159 Paid
114 David Probst 6920 Germany GRSP Student 7/7/2017 160 N/A
115 Wayne Pugh 6910 Covington GRSP Trustee 8/15/2017 161 *Unpaid
116 Edward Reynolds 6900 Bainbridge Dignitary 8/14/2017 162 *Unpaid
117 Scott Rich 6900 Thomasville GRSP Trustee 7/24/2017 163 Paid
118 John Richmond 6910 Dalton GRSP Trustee 6/23/2017 164 Paid
119 Cindy Ringwall 6900 Windward GRSP Trustee 5/12/2017 165 Paid
120 Emily-May Roberts 6900 Australia GRSP Student 7/7/2017 166 N/A
121 Kathrine Schultz-Nielsen 6910 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017 167 N/A
122 Megan Seaman 6910 England GRSP Student 7/7/2017 168 N/A
123 Nicolle Serrano 6910 Forsyth County GRSP Student Alumni 5/3/2017 169 *Unpaid
124 Pauline Shannon 6910 Gwinnett Mosaic Club President 8/9/2017 170 Paid
125 Mary Sharples 6920 Wales GRSP Student 7/7/2017 171 N/A
126 Sylvia Shortt 6910 Athens GRSP Trustee 7/21/2017 172 Paid
127 Clara Simms 6910 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017 173 N/A
128 WILLIAM SMITH 6900 Brookhaven District Director 7/28/2017 174 Paid
129 Gerald Smith 6920 Dublin Club Past President 8/4/2017 175 Paid
130 GARY SMITH 6920 Fitzgerald Past District Governor 8/10/2017 176 Paid
131 Barbara Smith 6900 Columbus Club Director 4/20/2017 177 Paid
132 Glenn Smith 6920 Perry Host Family 2017-18 7/31/2017 179 Paid
133 Alexander Smythe 6900 Buckhead District Governor 7/11/2017 180 Paid
134 Nick Spates 6900 Buckhead GRSP Trustee 8/14/2017 181 *Unpaid
135 Henry Speir 6920 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017 182 N/A
136 William St. Clair 6910 Gainesville District Director 4/25/2017 183 Paid
137 Sofia Stahlfors 6920 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017 184 N/A
138 Rebecca Stone 6900 Roswell Club President Elect 7/9/2017 185 Paid
139 Bill Strickland 6910 Bartow County District Director 7/22/2017 186 Paid
140 Piriya Sureshkumar 6900 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017 187 N/A
141 Mike Sweigart 6910 Peachtree Corners GRSP Officer 4/13/2017 189 Paid
142 Melinda Taylor 6900 Bainbridge Conclave Host Committee 4/4/2017 191 Paid
143 Balazs Thomasics 6910 Hungary GRSP Student 7/7/2017 192 N/A
144 Mark Thornell 6910 Peachtree Corners Host Family 2017-18 7/10/2017 193 Paid
145 Hamsa Thota 6920 St. Simons Island District Governor 7/10/2017 194 Paid
146 Ken Townsend 6900 North Columbus Rotary Member 8/10/2017 196 Paid
147 Dale Van Cantfort 6910 Habersham County GRSP Trustee 5/1/2017 198 Paid
148 Angela Wirt 6910 Gwinnett Sunrise Club President 7/29/2017 200 Paid
149 John Wooden 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/15/2017 201 *Unpaid
150 Tony Wright 6900 Columbus GRSP Trustee 8/14/2017 203 Paid
151 Emily Yent 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/1/2017 205 Paid
152 Richard Youmans 6900 Bainbridge Club President Elect 8/11/2017 207 Paid
153 MARTHA ZOLLER 6910 Gainesville GRSP Trustee 7/11/2017 208 Paid

      REGISTRATION SUMMARY
      District 6900 = 74
      District 6910 = 46
      District 6920 = 31
      Other Registrations = 2

    _____________________________________________________________________________________

GUESTS, MEAL PURCHASE and ENTREE SELECTION

REF FIRST NAME LAST NAME FRI SAT GUESTS FRI ENTREES SAT ENTREES

1 Newt Aaron 1 1 Pork Pork
2 Phyllis Aaron 1 1 Chicken Pork
3 TERRY ADKINS 2 2 LYNN LEAPHART PORK (2) CHICKEN (2)
4 Anna Ahlstrom 1 1
5 Mike Alexander 1 1 Pork Chicken
6 Shawna Anderson 0 2 Patrick Anderson 1 pork; 1 chicken
7 Michele Arwood 1 1 Chicken Chicken
8 Clare Ballantyne 1 1
9 Felipe Bassani 1 1
10 Felipe Betancur 1 1
11 Aaron Bezuidenhout 1 1
12 Ian Bond 2 2 Julie Bond Chicken Pork
13 Lily Bownes 1 1
14 Allen Bowns 0 2 Victoria Bowns Chicken
15 RICARDO BRAVO 2 2 Maureen Pork one and Chicken one Pork Chop 1 and 1 Chicken
16 Ulrika Bremberg 1 1
17 Tarby Bryant 2 2 Vivian D Bryant Pork Chicken
18 Dean Burke 2 0 Thea Burke Pulled Pork
19 Brandie Cecil 0 0 Blake Cecil
20 Lorri Christopher 1 1
21 Lynn Clarke 1 1 pork pork
22 David Cooper 4 4 Cheryl; Gavin; Katie pork 2 chicken 2 pork 2 chicken 2
23 Denise Crews 0 0 John Crews
24 Maggie Cripps 1 1
25 Stacey Cunningham 2 2 Garrett Smith Pork Chicken
26 Vance Custer 0 2 Vera Custer Smoked Pork Chops
27 Tehara Dalpethado 1 1
28 Maria DeAssis Mura 1 1
29 Sophie Desigaud 1 1
30 John Dowdy 0 2 Brenda Dowdy Pork Chops and Chicken 1ea
31 Court Dowis 1 1 pork pork
32 James Drake 2 2 Lynn A. Drake Pulled Pork Jim / Smoked Chicken Lynn Pork Chops Jim / Chicken Lynn
33 Tinotenda Dube 1 1
34 Troels Ebbesen 1 1
35 Roger Edmunds 0 2 Frances Edmunds Chicken
36 Greg Elder 0 2 Virginia Grilled Chicken Breast Quarter
37 Sam Eskew 2 2 Mary Kay one of each one of each
38 Valentina Esper 1 1
39 James Eubanks 0 2 Sarah Eubanks Pork
40 Candice Eubanks 0 0
41 Jakob Fahl 1 1
42 Lucila Fernandes 1 1
43 Jonathan Forstrom 2 2 Kim Pork Chicken
44 MARLENE FREE 2 2 DEAN FREE CHICKEN PORK
45 Larry Frosteg 1 2 Kathy Frosteg chicken chicken (for both)
46 Robert Gerhart 1 0 Chicken
47 Sofia Glumer 1 1
48 Bert Guy 1 1 Pork Chicken
49 Threasa Hall 1 1 chicken pork chops
50 Steven Harrold 2 2 Eudora Harrold Pork Pork
51 Alice Harting 1 1
52 Paige Havens 2 2 Reagan Havens Pork (2) Chicken (2)
53 Milton Heard 0 0
54 John Hipes 1 1 Pork Pork
55 Karen Hipes 1 1 Chicken Chicken
56 Peter Hoffman 2 2 Joanie Hoffman One pork & one chicken Pork
57 Al Hombroek 2 2 Beverly Hombroek Pork for 2 Chicken for 2
58 Maureen Horvath 2 2 Joseph Horvath Chciken Pork
59 Tommie Howell 1 1 Pork Pork Chops
60 Cheryl Huffman 1 1 Pork Chicken
61 Carolyn Iamon 0 1 Chicken
62 Steve Ivory 1 1 NONE Smoked chicken Grilled Chicken Breast
63 M Jaleel 2 2 Christy Jaleel Chicken Chicken
64 Peter Vang Jensen 1 1 Pork Chicken
65 Rebecca Johnston 2 2 Harry Johnston Pork Chicken
66 Rodney Jones 1 1 Chicken Pork
67 Rob Kellner 1 1 Chicken Pork
68 Missy Kendrick 0 1 Pork Chop
69 susan kleine 2 2 John Kleine 1 pork 1 chicken 1 pork 1 chicken
70 Karl Kling 1 0 Pork
71 Philipp Kutschker 1 1
72 Gerard Kwilecki 1 1 BBQ smoked chop
73 Alice lagebrant 1 1
74 Amy Lam 0 0 Pork Chicken
75 Harold Lambert 0 2 guest chicken
76 Douglas Lambert 2 2 Karen Lambert Chicken Pork
77 Barbara Lariscy 2 2 Holly Baker 2- BBQ 2 - Chicken
78 Barry Lee 0 1 Chicken
79 Jack Leverette 2 0 Spouse 1 pork; 1 chicken
80 Pam Lightsey 2 2 Ashley Jones pork/chicken pork/chicken
81 Jedon Lilliston 1 1 Chicken Chicken
82 Victoria Lindwert 1 1
83 Smilla Luuk 1 1
84 Rick Maddox 1 1 Pork Chicken
85 DEBRA MANER 1 1 pork pork
86 Barbara Martens 2 2 Scott Martens pulled pork chicken
87 Don Martin 1 1 Pork Chicken
88 Regina Martin 1 1 Pork Chicken
89 Mayara Martins 1 1
90 Toni Marwitz 1 1 Pork Chicken
91 Ted Mauldin 0 2 Spouse 2 Pork Chop
92 Javier Mayora 1 1
93 James McCoy 2 2 Melanie Steele 2 Pork 1 Pork Chop and 1 Chicken
94 Orla McDevitt 1 1
95 Eddie Metallo 0 2 Peggy Metallo Chicken
96 John Miller 2 0 Josh Miller
97 Richard More 1 1
98 Dewey Moye 2 2 Sheria Moye chicken 4
99 Olivia Mulvey 1 1
100 Brendan Mungwena 1 1
101 Al Myers 1 1 Pork Chicken
102 Linnea Neman 1 1
103 Sebastian Nesheim 1 1
104 Mike Newsome 0 2 Dawn Newsome Chicken
105 Al Newton 1 1 Pork Pork
106 Siri Norlander 1 1
107 Rungano Nyamayedenga 1 1
108 R Shannon Osborne 0 2 Donna Osborne Pork Chops / Pork Chops
109 Alvaro Paba 1 1
110 Clayton Penhallegon 0 1 pork
111 DEBBY PEPPERS 2 2 ROGER PEPPERS PORK CHICKEN
112 Paul Pieschel 1 1 Chicken Pork
113 LEE PINNELL 1 0 pork
114 David Probst 1 1
115 Wayne Pugh 1 1 Chicken pork
116 Edward Reynolds 1 0 Pork
117 Scott Rich 1 1 Chicken Pork
118 John Richmond 1 1 chicken pork
119 Cindy Ringwall 1 0 Pork
120 Emily-May Roberts 1 1
121 Kathrine Schultz-Nielsen 1 1
122 Megan Seaman 1 1
123 Nicolle Serrano 1 1 Pork Pork
124 Pauline Shannon 1 1 Pulled Pork Grilled Chicken
125 Mary Sharples 1 1
126 Sylvia Shortt 1 1 Pork Chicken
127 Clara Simms 1 1
128 WILLIAM SMITH 1 1 PORK CHICKEN
129 Gerald Smith 1 1 Pork Pork
130 GARY SMITH 1 0
131 Barbara Smith 1 1 Chicken Chicken
132 Glenn Smith 0 2 Terri Smith Chicken - 1 Pork - 1
133 Alexander Smythe 1 1 Pork Chicken
134 Nick Spates 0 1 chicken
135 Henry Speir 1 1
136 William St. Clair 1 1 Pork Chicken
137 Sofia Stahlfors 1 1
138 Rebecca Stone 1 1 Chicken Pork
139 Bill Strickland 1 1 Chicken Chicken
140 Piriya Sureshkumar 1 1
141 Mike Sweigart 2 2 Meg Sweigart Pork and Pork Pork and Pork
142 Melinda Taylor 2 2 Neal Taylor Pork Pork
143 Balazs Thomasics 1 1
144 Mark Thornell 1 1 Smoked Chicken Smoked pork chops
145 Hamsa Thota 1 1 Pork Chicken
146 Ken Townsend 2 2 Janice Townsend 2 pulled pork BBQ 1 smoked pork chop; 1 Grilled Chicken
147 Dale Van Cantfort 2 2 Tara Van Cantfort Pork Chicken
148 Angela Wirt 2 2 Mark Wirt Pork Chicken
149 John Wooden 0 1 Pork Chops
150 Tony Wright 2 2 Natalie Wright Pork/chicken Pork/chicken
151 Emily Yent 2 2 Robert Yent Pork Pork
152 Richard Youmans 1 2 Fran Youmans Chicken Pork Chops
153 MARTHA ZOLLER 1 1 Chicken Chicken


      Friday Dinner = 166
      Saturday Dinner = 188