Conclave Registration By Title
Return to Home Page
print this page



CONCLAVE TITLES

TITLE GRSP Student
1 Anna Ahlstrom 6900 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
2 Clare Ballantyne 6910 England GRSP Student 7/7/2017
3 Felipe Bassani 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017
4 Felipe Betancur 6900 Colombia GRSP Student 7/7/2017
5 Aaron Bezuidenhout 6910 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017
6 Lily Bownes 6900 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017
7 Ulrika Bremberg 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
8 Maggie Cripps 6920 Australia GRSP Student 7/7/2017
9 Tehara Dalpethado 6910 Sri Lanka GRSP Student 7/7/2017
10 Maria DeAssis Mura 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017
11 Sophie Desigaud 6910 France GRSP Student 7/7/2017
12 Tinotenda Dube 6900 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017
13 Troels Ebbesen 6920 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017
14 Valentina Esper 6900 Colombia GRSP Student 7/7/2017
15 Jakob Fahl 6920 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017
16 Lucila Fernandes 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017
17 Sofia Glumer 6900 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017
18 Alice Harting 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
19 Philipp Kutschker 6900 Germany GRSP Student 7/7/2017
20 Alice lagebrant 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
21 Victoria Lindwert 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
22 Smilla Luuk 6900 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
23 Mayara Martins 6900 Brazil GRSP Student 7/7/2017
24 Javier Mayora 6900 El Salvador GRSP Student 7/7/2017
25 Orla McDevitt 6900 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017
26 Richard More 6910 Hungary GRSP Student 7/7/2017
27 Olivia Mulvey 6900 England GRSP Student 7/7/2017
28 Brendan Mungwena 6920 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017
29 Linnea Neman 6910 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
30 Sebastian Nesheim 6900 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017
31 Siri Norlander 6900 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
32 Rungano Nyamayedenga 6920 Zimbabwe GRSP Student 7/7/2017
33 Alvaro Paba 6900 Colombia GRSP Student 7/7/2017
34 David Probst 6920 Germany GRSP Student 7/7/2017
35 Emily-May Roberts 6900 Australia GRSP Student 7/7/2017
36 Kathrine Schultz-Nielsen 6910 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017
37 Megan Seaman 6910 England GRSP Student 7/7/2017
38 Mary Sharples 6920 Wales GRSP Student 7/7/2017
39 Clara Simms 6910 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017
40 Henry Speir 6920 Scotland GRSP Student 7/7/2017
41 Sofia Stahlfors 6920 Sweden GRSP Student 7/7/2017
42 Piriya Sureshkumar 6900 Denmark GRSP Student 7/7/2017
43 Balazs Thomasics 6910 Hungary GRSP Student 7/7/2017

TITLE GRSP Student Alumni
1 Nicolle Serrano 6910 Forsyth County GRSP Student Alumni 5/3/2017

TITLE GRSP District Chairman

TITLE GRSP Trustee
1 Mike Alexander 6910 Duluth GRSP Trustee 7/11/2017
2 RICARDO BRAVO 6910 Martinez-Evans GRSP Trustee 8/17/2017
3 Jonathan Forstrom 6920 Downtown Statesboro GRSP Trustee 7/25/2017
4 Steven Harrold 6910 Greene-Putnam Counties GRSP Trustee 4/18/2017
5 Milton Heard 6920 Macon GRSP Trustee 7/16/2017
6 Maureen Horvath 6920 Savannah Sunrise GRSP Trustee 7/19/2017
7 Cheryl Huffman 6910 Rome-Seven Hills GRSP Trustee 8/2/2017
8 M Jaleel 6900 Peachtree City GRSP Trustee 8/10/2017
9 Rebecca Johnston 6910 Canton GRSP Trustee 8/16/2017
10 susan kleine 6920 Skidaway Island GRSP Trustee 7/14/2017
11 Rick Maddox 6910 Union County GRSP Trustee 7/10/2017
12 James McCoy 6910 Lanier-Forsyth GRSP Trustee 4/19/2017
13 Paul Pieschel 6920 St. Simons Island GRSP Trustee 5/9/2017
14 LEE PINNELL 6900 Americus GRSP Trustee 8/10/2017
15 Wayne Pugh 6910 Covington GRSP Trustee 8/15/2017
16 Scott Rich 6900 Thomasville GRSP Trustee 7/24/2017
17 John Richmond 6910 Dalton GRSP Trustee 6/23/2017
18 Cindy Ringwall 6900 Windward GRSP Trustee 5/12/2017
19 Sylvia Shortt 6910 Athens GRSP Trustee 7/21/2017
20 Nick Spates 6900 Buckhead GRSP Trustee 8/14/2017
21 Dale Van Cantfort 6910 Habersham County GRSP Trustee 5/1/2017
22 Tony Wright 6900 Columbus GRSP Trustee 8/14/2017
23 MARTHA ZOLLER 6910 Gainesville GRSP Trustee 7/11/2017

TITLE GRSP Trustee Emeritus
1 Larry Frosteg 6900 Pelham GRSP Trustee Emeritus 8/7/2017

TITLE GRSP Officer
1 Ian Bond 6900 Columbus GRSP Officer 8/2/2017
2 Lorri Christopher 6900 Dunwoody GRSP Officer 6/16/2017
3 Bert Guy 6920 Camden County GRSP Officer 7/23/2017
4 Al Myers 6910 Conyers GRSP Officer 4/20/2017
5 Mike Sweigart 6910 Peachtree Corners GRSP Officer 4/13/2017

TITLE Conclave Host Committee
1 Melinda Taylor 6900 Bainbridge Conclave Host Committee 4/4/2017

TITLE GRSP Office Administrator
1 Barbara Lariscy Other Guest GRSP Office Administrator4/17/2017

TITLE Host Family 2017-18
1 Shawna Anderson 6910 Braselton Host Family 2017-18 7/13/2017
2 Michele Arwood 6900 Thomasville Host Family 2017-18 7/10/2017
3 Allen Bowns 6910 Johns Creek Host Family 2017-18 4/27/2017
4 Tarby Bryant 6900 Buckhead Host Family 2017-18 7/16/2017
5 Stacey Cunningham 6900 Bainbridge Host Family 2017-18 6/20/2017
6 Greg Elder 6910 Canton Host Family 2017-18 8/8/2017
7 James Eubanks 6900 Pelham Host Family 2017-18 8/8/2017
8 Peter Hoffman 6920 Savannah Host Family 2017-18 7/31/2017
9 Steve Ivory 6900 Peachtree City Host Family 2017-18 8/6/2017
10 Amy Lam 6900 Dunwoody Host Family 2017-18 8/7/2017
11 Douglas Lambert 6920 Downtown Statesboro Host Family 2017-18 8/3/2017
12 Barry Lee 6910 Gilmer County Host Family 2017-18 4/7/2017
13 DEBRA MANER 6920 Camden County Host Family 2017-18 7/25/2017
14 Mike Newsome 6920 Macon Host Family 2017-18 7/25/2017
15 DEBBY PEPPERS 6910 Carpet City Host Family 2017-18 7/25/2017
16 Glenn Smith 6920 Perry Host Family 2017-18 7/31/2017
17 Mark Thornell 6910 Peachtree Corners Host Family 2017-18 7/10/2017

TITLE Host Family-Conclave Weekend
1 Brandie Cecil 6900 Cairo Host Family-Conclave Weekend8/10/2017

    _____________________________________________________________________________________


DISTRICT TITLES


TITLE District Governor
1 David Cooper 6910 Rockdale County District Governor 7/26/2017
2 Alexander Smythe 6900 Buckhead District Governor 7/11/2017
3 Hamsa Thota 6920 St. Simons Island District Governor 7/10/2017

TITLE District Governor Elect
1 Court Dowis 6900 Harris County District Governor Elect 8/14/2017

TITLE District Governor Nominee
1 Don Martin 6910 Jasper District Governor Nominee7/10/2017

TITLE District Director
1 WILLIAM SMITH 6900 Brookhaven District Director 7/28/2017
2 William St. Clair 6910 Gainesville District Director 4/25/2017
3 Bill Strickland 6910 Bartow County District Director 7/22/2017

TITLE District Chair
1 Lynn Clarke 6900 Bremen District Chair 7/11/2017
2 Al Hombroek 6910 Lawrenceville District Chair 4/19/2017
3 Rob Kellner 6920 Valdosta District Chair 7/27/2017
4 Pam Lightsey 6920 Augusta South District Chair 8/9/2017

TITLE Assistant Governor
1 TERRY ADKINS 6920 Camden County Assistant Governor 8/1/2017
2 Candice Eubanks 6900 Cairo Assistant Governor 7/12/2017
3 MARLENE FREE 6900 Bainbridge Assistant Governor 8/6/2017
4 R Shannon Osborne 6910 Greene-Putnam Counties Assistant Governor 6/28/2017

TITLE Past District Governor
1 GARY SMITH 6920 Fitzgerald Past District Governor 8/10/2017

    _____________________________________________________________________________________


CLUB TITLES


TITLE Club President
1 Sam Eskew 6920 Savannah South Club President 8/10/2017
2 Missy Kendrick 6900 Polk County Club President 8/8/2017
3 Regina Martin 6910 Jasper Club President 7/10/2017
4 Toni Marwitz 6920 Skidaway Island Club President 7/13/2017
5 Pauline Shannon 6910 Gwinnett Mosaic Club President 8/9/2017
6 Angela Wirt 6910 Gwinnett Sunrise Club President 7/29/2017

TITLE Club President Elect
1 Newt Aaron 6900 Columbus Club President Elect 7/16/2017
2 Rebecca Stone 6900 Roswell Club President Elect 7/9/2017
3 Richard Youmans 6900 Bainbridge Club President Elect 8/11/2017

TITLE Club Past President
1 John Hipes 6900 Alpharetta Club Past President 8/1/2017
2 Rodney Jones 6900 Bainbridge Club Past President 8/11/2017
3 Jedon Lilliston 6920 Camden County Club Past President 8/13/2017
4 Dewey Moye 6910 Dahlonega Club Past President 8/12/2017
5 Clayton Penhallegon 6900 Bainbridge Club Past President 8/13/2017
6 Gerald Smith 6920 Dublin Club Past President 8/4/2017

TITLE Past Club President
1 Paige Havens 6910 Gwinnett County Past Club President 7/10/2017
2 Gerard Kwilecki 6900 Bainbridge Past Club President 6/26/2017

TITLE Club Administrator

TITLE Club Director
1 Karen Hipes 6900 Alpharetta Club Director 8/1/2017
2 Peter Vang Jensen 6900 Buckhead Club Director 8/3/2017
3 Barbara Smith 6900 Columbus Club Director 4/20/2017

TITLE Club Member
1 Phyllis Aaron 6900 Columbus Club Member 7/16/2017
2 Vance Custer 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/17/2017
3 John Dowdy 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/15/2017
4 Roger Edmunds 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/17/2017
5 Threasa Hall 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 7/21/2017
6 Tommie Howell 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/15/2017
7 Karl Kling 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/12/2017
8 Barbara Martens 6920 Savannah West Club Member 7/24/2017
9 Al Newton 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/8/2017
10 John Wooden 6900 Bainbridge Club Member 8/15/2017

TITLE Rotary Member
1 Carolyn Iamon 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/4/2017
2 Harold Lambert 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/16/2017
3 Jack Leverette 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/15/2017
4 Ted Mauldin 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/15/2017
5 Ken Townsend 6900 North Columbus Rotary Member 8/10/2017
6 Emily Yent 6900 Bainbridge Rotary Member 8/1/2017

    _____________________________________________________________________________________


OTHER TITLES
1 Dean Burke 6900 Bainbridge Dignitary 8/7/2017
2 Denise Crews Other Non-Rotarian Other Title 8/14/2017
3 James Drake 6920 Savannah GRSP Chair Emeritus 8/2/2017
4 Robert Gerhart 6900 Bainbridge Dignitary 8/4/2017
5 Eddie Metallo 6900 Bainbridge Other Title 8/17/2017
6 John Miller 6900 Griffin Chaplin 8/16/2017
7 Edward Reynolds 6900 Bainbridge Dignitary 8/14/2017

Total Registrations = 153